fbpx

2021 Track and Field Results

DateMeet NameSchoolResults
May20CCS Middle School Track and Field Championship - FinalsAfricentric High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 17CCS Middle School Track and Field Championship - PrelimsAfricentric High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 13Columbus City School TF Championship FinalsAfricentric High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 12Central Catholic League TF ChampionshipSt. Francis DeSales High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 11Columbus City School TF Championship PrelimsAfricentric High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 10Pickerington Lakeview TriPickerington LakeviewStart Lists and Results
May 8Columbus City Schools MS InviteAfricentric High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 7Bulldog InvitationalGreeneview Elementary SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 6Zane Trace InvitationalZane Trace High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 5John Gudgel InvitationGreeneview Elementary SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 4Ross County MeetAdena High SchoolStart Lists and Results
May 3Urbana JH Quad #2Urbana High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 3071st Marion Night InvitationalHarding High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 29Olentangy Liberty vs Worthingway MSOlentangy Liberty MSStart Lists and Results
April 27Coffman vs KilbourneDublin Coffman High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 26Pickerington Lakeview JH TriPickerington LakeviewStart Lists and Results
April 23Licking Heights Hornet InvitationalLicking Heights High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 22Gahanna RelaysGahanna Lincoln High School Start Lists and Results
April 20Worthington DualWorthington Kilbourne High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 19Marysville DualMarysville High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 17Heritage vs Jackson MS DualHilliard Darby High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 16Licking Heights Hornet MS InvitationLicking Heights High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 14Reynoldsburg High School Tri MeetReynoldsburg High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 13Urbana Junior High QuadUrbana High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 9Licking Heights Hornet RelaysLicking Heights High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 8Olentangy Liberty vs Berkshire MSOlentangy Hyatts Middle SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 7Westerville North TriWesterville North High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 6Westfall Classic InvitationalWestfall High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 5Urbana High School QuadUrbana High SchoolStart Lists and Results
April 2Upper Arlington InvitationalUpper Arlington High SchoolStart Lists and Results
March 30Marysville Tri MeetMarysville High SchoolStart Lists and Results
March 29Upper Arlington Tri MeetUpper Arlington High SchoolStart Lists and Results