2024 Track and Field Calendar

DateMeet NameResultsHost
March 12UA Black and Gold Intersquad MeetStart Lists and ResultsUpper Arlington High School
March 14Pickerington High School Intersquad MeetStart Lists and ResultsPickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
March 23Whetstone High School InvitationalcancelledWhetstone High School
March 23Worthington Kilbourne Mixed Gender RelaysStart Lists and ResultsWorthington Kilbourne High School
March 26Kilbourne QuadStart Lists and ResultsWorthington Kilbourne High School
March 27Pickerington Central TriStart Lists and ResultsPickerington Central High School
March 28Gahanna Lincoln vs Central CrossingStart Lists and ResultsGahanna Lincoln High School
April 1Olentangy Liberty MS TriStart Lists and ResultsOlentangy Liberty Middle School
April 2Worthington Kilbourne Tri (cancelled)Start Lists and ResultsWorthington Kilbourne High School
April 3Pickerington Ridgeview Tri (cancelled)Start Lists and ResultsPickerington Ridgeview
April 3Worthington Kilbourne vs Big WalnutStart Lists and ResultsWorthington Kilbourne
April 4Dick Houston RelaysStart Lists and ResultsLicking Valley High School
April 5-6Hilliard PremierStart Lists and ResultsHilliard Davidson High School
April 9Marysville vs Gahanna LincolnStart Lists and ResultsMarysville High School
April 10Hastings vs Dublin Karrer MSStart Lists and ResultsHastings Middle School
April 11Dublin Eversole vs Sells vs Olent. LibertyStart Lists and ResultsDublin Eversole Middle School
April 13Mehock RelaysStart Lists and ResultsMalabar Intermediate School
April 15Urbana Junior High TriStart Lists and ResultsBoyce Street Athletic Complex
April 16Hastings vs Dublin Davis Middle SchoolStart Lists and ResultsHastings Middle School
April 18Licking Valley MS InviteStart Lists and ResultsLicking Valley High School
April 19Fulton RelaysStart Lists and ResultsLancaster High School
April 20Joe Lenge MS Memorial InviteStart Lists and ResultsDublin Coffman High School
April 22Champaign County HS MeetStart Lists and ResultsBoyce Street Athletic Complex
April 23Gene Cole InviteStart Lists and ResultsLancaster High School
April 24Pickerington Ridgeview Dual MeetStart Lists and ResultsPickerington Ridgeview JH
April 25Licking Valley InvitationalStart Lists and ResultsLicking Valley High School
April 26Marion Night InvitationalStart Lists and ResultsMarion Harding High School
April 29Columbus City Schools MS - South DivisionStart Lists and ResultsAfricentric High School
April 30Columbus City Schools MS - North DivisionStart Lists and ResultsAfricentric High School
May 1Pickerington CentralStart Lists and ResultsPickerington Central High School
May 2Columbus City Schools MS FinalsStart Lists and ResultsAfricentric High School
May 4Urbana Junior High Track and Field InvitationalStart Lists and ResultsBoyce Street Athletic Complex
May 6Central Catholic League Junior VarsityStart Lists and ResultsSt. Francis DeSales High School
May 7Columbus City League High School PrelimsStart Lists and ResultsAfricentric High School
May 8Central Catholic League High School ChampionshipStart Lists and ResultsSt. Francis DeSales High School
May 9Columbus City League HS ChampionshipStart Lists and ResultsAfricentric High School
May 10Ohio Cardinal ConferenceStart Lists and ResultsAshland University
May 14 - 18Division II - Central District ChampionshipStart Lists and ResultsWesterville South High School